Lista de Direcciones Electrónicas

MÉXICO

Tutores
Mtra. Verónica Salinas vsalinas@campus.ruv.itesm.mx
Lic. Jesús Mario Garza jegarza@campus.ruv.itesm.mx
Mtro. Fernando Lozano flozano@campus.ruv.itesm.mx

Profesor
Dr. José Escamilla jescamil@campus.ruv.itesm.mx

Escuelas y Alumnos


No. de Identidad
           Apellidos
AREA
E-MAIL
ESCUELA
Paterno
Materno
Nombres
MX-Zac001 González De la Rosa Norma Angélica Maestra de computación nangelica@mexico.com CEI "Roberto Cabral del Hoyo"
MX-Zac002 García Reyna Raúl Maestro de Historia  
MX-Zac003 Tellez Pinedo David Maestro de Grupo  
MX-Zac004 Domínguez Muñoz Jaime Maestro de grupo jaimedominguez@hotmail.com.mx
MX-Zac005 De la Torre García José de Jesús Maestro de Química  
MX-Zac006 López García María del Carmen Maestra de Edcuación Artística  
MX-Zac007 Hernández Leal David Maestro de Geografía  
MX-Zac008 Aguilar Monreal José Luis Maestro de Física-química y matemáticas  
MX-Zac009 De la Rosa Robles Estela Maestro de grupo  
MX-Zac010 Esquivel Torres Ana María Profesora de Inglés   Esc. Sec. Gral. Salvador Vidal
MX-Zac011 Cantú Garay Jorge Emilio Profesor de Laboratorio emiliokn@yahoo.com.mx
MX-Zac012 Dueñas Parra Eva Profesora de Español  
MX-Zac013 Rojas Torres Ma. Teresa Profesor de Matemáticas  
MX-Zac014 Dromundo Delgado Joel Rolando Profr. De español  
MX-Zac015 González Segura Hector Subdirector  
MX-Zac016 Moreira Medina Alicia Administrativo  
MX-Zac017 Flores Espinosa Juan Francisco Profr. De Laboratorio  
MX-Zac018 Arellano Becerra María Dolores Profr de Grupo  
MX-Zac019 Velasquez Meza Eduardo Profr. De Inglés  
MX-Zac020 Flores Juárez Ma. Elena Profra de Español   Esc. Sec. José Árbol y Bonilla
MX-Zac021 Flores Bugdud Leticia Profra de Biología  
MX-Zac022 Rodríaguez Acosta Gloria Profr. De Ciencias Sociales  
MX-Zac023 Velázquez Acosta Ma. Dolores Profesor de Ciencias Naturales  
MX-Zac024 Juárez Alvarado Ma de Lourdes Psicologa  
MX-Zac025 Villalobos Picaso Delfina Psicologa  
MX-Zac026 Armendaris Marquez Ma. Del Socorro Prefectura  
MX-Zac027 Medellin Sifuentes Antonio Informática  
MX-Zac028 Rivapalacios Cepeda Rebeca    
MX-Zac029 Moreira Castañeda Ma.  Auxilio Conferencias  
MX-Zac030 Taraugo Frutos Rogelio Armando Médico Escolar  
MX-Zac031 Nuñez Silva José Maestro de Inglés  
MX-Zac032 García Carrera José Cruz    
MX-Zac033 Márquez Martínez María Martha    
MX-Zac034 Serrano Sánchez Miguel Ánel    
MX-Sin035 AMADOR JACOBO RAMONA Profesora de Matemáticas Federal2@cln.megared.net.mx Esc. Sec. Gral. #2 “Antonio Rosales”
MX-Sin036 ANGUIANO SOLORZANO FERNANDO Profesor de Matemáticas y Dibujo Técnico
MX-Sin037 CASTRO CORTEZ LIDIA DEL ROSARIO Profesora de Español
MX-Sin038 FLORES MORALES ROSA MARIA Profesora de Física
MX-Sin039 GONZALEZ CID VICTOR MANUEL Profesor de Matemáticas y Física
MX-Sin040 IBARRA NORZAGARAY ALMA LETICIA Profesora de Física y Química
MX-Sin041 JIMENEZ BUSTAMANTE MARTHA EMILIA Profesora de Español
MX-Sin042 OLIVARES GONZALEZ JOSE SANTOS Profesor de Matemáticasy Electricidad
MX-Sin043 OSUNA ACOSTA ROSA MARIA Profesora de Matemáticasy Responsable de Red Escolar
MX-Sin044 PANDURO IBARRA MIRIAM JOSEFINA Profesora de I.F.Q., Física y Química
MX-Sin045 QUINTERO MEZA CLAUDIO CESAR Profesor de Matemáticas
MX-Sin046 RAMIREZ CRUZ ROSARIO ELENA Profesora de Español
MX-Sin047 SOTO LOPEZ VANESSA YADIRA Profesora de Matemáticas
MX-Sin048 Valenzuela Campos Mario Alfonso Profesor de Matemáticas mariocampos45@hotmail.com Esc. Sec. Tec. N° 50
MX-Sin049 Fuentes Lagos Jorge Profesor de Matemáticas macgregorcolima@hotmail.com
MX-Sin050 Ibarra Aispuro Ana María Profesor de Inglés  
MX-Sin051 Román Osuna Luis Alfonso Profesor de Geografía e Historia  
MX-Sin052 Félix Moreno Luz María Profesor de Español lfelix_moreno@hotmail.com
MX-Sin053 Quiñonez Muñoz Raquel Profesor de Historia  
MX-Sin054 Rodríguez Higuera Guadalupe de Jesús Profesor de Historia  
MX-Sin055 González Zavala Aurelio Profesor de Biología y Física  
MX-Sin056 Alcaraz Najar Rosa Marcela Aux de Laboratorio marcelaalcaraz@hotmail.com
MX-Sin057 Quintero Viedas María del Rosario Profesor de Español rosarioqv@hotmail.com
MX-Sin058 Mendoza  Román  José Manuel Profesor superjoe68@hotmail.com
MX-Sin059 Mendoza Román Alejandro Profesor de Matemáticas  
MX-Sin060 Garcia Manjarrez Rigoberto Encargado Red Escolar sectec01@docs.ccs.net.mx Esc. Sec. Tec. N° 1
MX-Sin061 Reyes Rocha Jorge Médico Escolar
MX-Sin062 Hernández Crespo Jesus Maestro de Grupo
MX-Sin063 Nuñez     Rubio Jesús Docente
MX-Sin064 Gomezllanos Hach Francisco Docente Médico Escolar
MX-Sin065 Figueroa Serrano Victor  Médico Escolar
MX-Sin066 Ordoñez Yuriar Agustin Manuel Contralor
MX-Sin067 Villegas Chaidez Alma Patricia      Docente
MX-Sin068 Serrano Murgía Laura Elena  
MX-Sin069 Larios Rodríguez José Cruz  
MX-Sin070 GASAMANS HERNANDEZ JESUS LUIS MATEMATICAS)   Esc. Sec. Tec. N° 5
MX-Sin071 OSUNA LOPEZ  DELFINA (FISICA Y QUIMICA)  
MX-Sin072 ALONSO HERNANDEZ MARGARITA  (INDUST.DEL VESTIDO)  
MX-Sin073 CANALES HERNANDEZ  CESAR (ELECTRONICA)  
MX-Sin074 AYON  BRECEDA  FRANCISCO GABRIEL (FORM. CIV. Y ETICA)  
MX-Sin075 BENITEZ  GONZALEZ  JESUS ANTONIA (ESPAÑOL)  
MX-Sin076 ELIZONDO SILVA  CONCEPCION ELVIRA (ESPAÑOL)  
MX-Sin077 URREA GOMEZ  JAVIER (ESPAÑOL)  
MX-Sin078 CARDENAS HERRERA GRICELL  (MATEMATICAS)  
MX-Qro079 Arroyo Martínez Ma. Del Carmen Director reqro28@prodigy.net.mx Sec. Gral No. 2 "Mariano Escobedo"
MX-Qro080 Martínez Martínez Georgina Español
MX-Qro081 Ugalde Pacheco Ma. De Jesús Español
MX-Qro082 Osornio Moreno Eva Matemáticas
MX-Qro083 Bravo Jienez Miguel Ángel Matemáticas
MX-Qro084 Tierra Blanca  y Sánchez José Antonio Química
MX-Qro085 De Santiago Mendoza Lorena Química
MX-Qro086 Ramírez Otero Rafael Física
MX-Qro087 González López Jesús Física
MX-Qro088 Chino Esparza Silvia Biología
MX-Qro089 López Plata Silvio Director reqro14@prodigy.net.mx Sec. Gral. "Antonio Caso" San Juan del Río
MX-Qro090 Barrón Valencia Bulmaro Matemáticas
MX-Qro091 Camacho Sansón Ma. Guadalupe Matemáticas
MX-Qro092 Olvera Cabrera María Inés Español
MX-Qro093 Resendiz Mendoza Alicia Español
MX-Qro094 Álvarez Sánchez Ma. Gloria Química
MX-Qro095 Camerino Garcia Martín Química
MX-Qro096 Armendariz Cantú Mirna Ofelia Biología
MX-Qro097 Salas Mejia Juana Biología
MX-Qro098 Sifuentes Rodriguez Amador Director reqro33@prodigy.net.mx Sec. Técnica 3. De Jalpan
MX-Qro099 Resendiz Medina Martina Español
MX-Qro100 Rodriguez Sánchez Inés Español
MX-Qro101 Godoy Ramírez Tomasa Química
MX-Qro102 Tinoco Lemus Delia Física
MX-Qro103 Torres Guerrero Ranulfo Biología
MX-Qro104 Hernández Córdova Héctor Director reqro44@prodigy.net.mx Sec. Gral. "Felipe Carrillo Puerto"
MX-Qro105 Rivera   Miguel Angel Español
MX-Qro106 Angeles Hernández Rosendo Español
MX-Qro107 Ledezma Espinoza Benito Alfonso Matemáticas
MX-Qro108 Luna Retana Sergio Guadalupe Matemáticas
MX-Qro109 Leal Ruiz Sara Biología
MX-Qro110 Capetillo   Juan Biología
MX-Qro111 Escobedo Vazquez Juan Antonio Física
MX-Qro112 Pizaña Macías César Física
MX-Qro113 Mancilla Trejo Rafael Química
MX-Qro114 Castillo Ortíz María Martha Química